Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

ge.com reviews & stats

Read or submit ge.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for ge.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

ge.com


 

 

ge.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: ge.com

Google Index:
View ge.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View ge.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View ge.com Bing Links
History:
View ge.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  ge.com
Rank:
  4,078
Organic Keywords:
  48,960
Organic Traffic:
  412,245
Organic Cost:
  $597,334.00
Adwords Keywords:
  279
Adwords Traffic:
  2,418
Adwords Cost:
  $11,149.00

ge.com receives about 44,300 unique visitors and 192,705 (4.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,511.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,983,954.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ge.com is ranked number 9,990 in the world and 0.00886% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Mateo, CA, 94401, United States and links to network IP address 204.74.99.100. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on ge.com

ge.com
corporate.ge.com
supportcentral.ge.com
my.ge.com
fssfededge.ge.com
onehr.ge.com
nbcuni.ge.com
fssfedpitc.ge.com
build.ge.com
employeeprofile.ge.com
o365.ge.com
benefits.ge.com
swcoe.ge.com
health.ge.com
libraries.ge.com
travel.ge.com
oneidm.ge.com
search.ge.com
idm.ge.com
digital.ge.com
ec.ge.com
digitalsupport.ge.com
fssfed.ge.com
webmail.ge.com
pw.ge.com
mypassword.ge.com
sfdc.ge.com
og.ge.com
pd.ge.com
home.ge.com
light.ge.com
mylearning.ge.com
aviation.ge.com
ae.ge.com
ssologin.ge.com
ds.ge.com
med.ge.com
appl.ge.com
spo-teamsite.ge.com
comfin.ge.com
gensuite.ge.com
geip.ge.com
energy.ge.com
cloud.ge.com
myitems.ge.com
consind.ge.com
forms.ge.com
customerconnect.ge.com
audit-***ytics.ge.com
gear.ge.com
bench.ge.com
gcrm.ge.com
eddie.ge.com
trans.ge.com
globaltax.ge.com
tsg.ge.com
geem.ge.com
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  18,602
Google +:
  1,149,618
Linkedin:
  1,889
Stumbles:
  409,236
Buffer:
  29
Pins:
  3

ge.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 36.8%52.6%4305
India 10.8%6.6%6006
United Kingdom 9.7%16.8%2767
China 5.8%3.7%15321
Japan 3.2%2.1%20222
Saudi Arabia 2.7%1.1%3341
Italy 2.2%0.8%12153
Nigeria 2.1%0.8%2937
Netherlands 1.6%1.2%5603
Germany 1.6%1.0%23628
Canada 1.5%0.9%11715
Angola 1.5%0.7%3178
France 1.3%0.9%21711
Brazil 1.2%0.8%16333
Switzerland 1.2%1.5%3211
Spain 1.0%1.0%17692
Egypt 0.9%0.5%7479
Mexico 0.9%0.4%14669
Korea, Republic of 0.9%0.3%18216
Hungary 0.7%0.3%5830
Singapore 0.7%0.4%6761
Malaysia 0.6%0.2%9800
Pakistan 0.6%0.3%11759
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.3%6060

ge.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
74/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
51/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
99/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on ge.com

ge.com
corporate.ge.com
supportcentral.ge.com
my.ge.com
fssfededge.ge.com
onehr.ge.com
nbcuni.ge.com
fssfedpitc.ge.com
build.ge.com
employeeprofile.ge.com
o365.ge.com
benefits.ge.com
swcoe.ge.com
health.ge.com
libraries.ge.com
travel.ge.com
oneidm.ge.com
search.ge.com
idm.ge.com
digital.ge.com
ec.ge.com
digitalsupport.ge.com
fssfed.ge.com
webmail.ge.com
pw.ge.com
mypassword.ge.com
sfdc.ge.com
og.ge.com
pd.ge.com
home.ge.com
light.ge.com
mylearning.ge.com
aviation.ge.com
ae.ge.com
ssologin.ge.com
ds.ge.com
med.ge.com
appl.ge.com
spo-teamsite.ge.com
comfin.ge.com
gensuite.ge.com
geip.ge.com
energy.ge.com
cloud.ge.com
myitems.ge.com
consind.ge.com
forms.ge.com
customerconnect.ge.com
audit-***ytics.ge.com
gear.ge.com
bench.ge.com
gcrm.ge.com
eddie.ge.com
trans.ge.com
globaltax.ge.com
tsg.ge.com
geem.ge.com
OTHER

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 101,363$1,162.63
United Kingdom 32,374$201.69
China 7,130$22.03
India 12,719$20.35
Switzerland 2,891$17.55
Japan 4,047$12.95
Canada 1,734$12.16
Netherlands 2,312$11.77
Germany 1,927$9.31
France 1,734$8.15
Italy 1,542$5.38
Saudi Arabia 2,120$4.28
Nigeria 1,542$4.04
Angola 1,349$3.60
Brazil 1,542$2.73
Singapore 771$2.30
United Arab Emirates 578$2.17
Spain 1,927$2.14
Korea, Republic of 578$1.34
Hungary 578$1.20
Malaysia 385$1.17
Egypt 964$0.78
Mexico 771$0.75
Pakistan 578$0.61

www.ge.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1986-08-05
Domain Age:
30 years 10 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.corporatedomains.com...
Domain Name: ge.com
Domain ID: 287043_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
WHOIS Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Referral URL: www.cscprotectsbrands.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-21T18:23:35Z
Creation Date: 1986-08-05T04:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-12-20T17:11:34Z
Sponsoring Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 299
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8887802723
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: General Electric Company
Registrant Street: 3135 Easton Turnpike
Registrant City: Fairfield
Registrant State/Province: CT
Registrant Postal Code: 06828-0001
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2033732962
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.2033732962
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: General Electric Company
Admin Street: 3135 Easton Turnpike
Admin City: Fairfield
Admin State/Province: CT
Admin Postal Code: 06828-0001
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2033732962
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.2033732962
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: General Electric Company
Tech Street: 3135 Easton Turnpike
Tech City: Fairfield
Tech State/Province: CT
Tech Postal Code: 06828-0001
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2033732962
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.2033732962
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: blizzard01.ge.com
Name Server: blizzard04.ge.com
Name Server: blizzard02.ge.com
Name Server: blizzard03.ge.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-21T18:23:35Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Corporation Service Company(c) (CSC) The Trusted Partner of More than 50% of the 100 Best Global Brands.

Contact us to learn more about our enterprise solutions for Global Domain Name Registration and Management, Trademark Research and Watching, Brand, Logo and Auction Monitoring, as well SSL Certificate Services and DNS Hosting.

NOTICE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes or for the purpose or purposes of using the data in any manner that violates these terms of use. The Data in the CSC WHOIS database is provided by CSC for information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. CSC does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use: you agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to CSC (or its computer systems). CSC reserves the right to terminate your access to the WHOIS database in its sole discretion for any violations by you of these terms of use. CSC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

Register your domain name at http://www.cscglobal.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GE.COM
Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 299
Whois Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Referral URL: http://www.cscglobal.com/global/web/csc/digital-brand-services.html
Name Server: BLIZZARD01.GE.COM
Name Server: BLIZZARD02.GE.COM
Name Server: BLIZZARD03.GE.COM
Name Server: BLIZZARD04.GE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-jul-2016
Creation Date: 05-aug-1986
Expiration Date: 20-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 21 Nov 2016 19:23:41 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mxa-00176a02.gslb.pphosted.com 54
MX mxb-00176a02.gslb.pphosted.com 54
MX mx0b-00176a02.pphosted.com 54
MX mx0a-00176a02.pphosted.com 54
NS blizzard01.ge.com 54
NS blizzard03.ge.com 54
NS blizzard02.ge.com 54
NS blizzard04.ge.com 54

 

ge.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 13 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 13 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

http://use.typekit.net/yid6ehn.js
http://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/js/bin/modernizr-2.6.1.min.js?nzqa42
Optimize CSS Delivery

https://cdn1.geready.com/modules/system/system.base.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/modules/system/system.menus.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/modules/system/system.messages.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/modules/system/system.theme.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/modules/field/theme/field.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/modules/custom/ge_careers_search/css/ge_careers_search.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/modules/custom/kenexa_university/css/kenexa_university.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/css/bin/gecom-digital-styles-homepage.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/css/bin/ge.home.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/css/bin/gecom-digital-styles-extras.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/css/bin/ge.ui.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/css/bin/ge.extras.css?nzqa42
https://use.typekit.net/c/4dfad0/1w;ge-inspira-1,1,Q0x:P:n4,Q11:P:n5,Q0z:P:n7;ge-inspira-sc-1,2,Q14:P:n4,Q15:P:n5/d?3bb2a6e53c9684ffdc9a99f5135b2a621f0550fa35eb21c804ad9577d5c5bf376a3c1bc3a7fd994e2c9***cbcea76385af7b5291fb224ef80e59793559493405da003355858e87725fb00212d3e368781c52c1cd7f***a2d9133b234e38b944f622ef1c1bf229bf26b671015340af8e43f012f3660fe15e74a652115e7fbe823ee63***8722121f8cf6e512933df9287f436c9ebff409d448b3248e2ed41c0e6ff0b8571a8e51421a59c8c570c07cf3f4d4f734465f56c4c366e91fef4f52b12294ae3cd7fade87ac5b44376d596d563fbf038d487611d71a707439855ae12ae5274f0aeecfb1e8bb414c1f60e338ecc2f5fa57c8552c9d7d93b9ad5c2cab5e95a46238f82a6be93827b7e8f88389e8017035633e5c5e75e65415f37fa66cab6f9e38a2568c7aaaa4d2c08c867127c8fedcca07c80310f0af4c2f5cabec3a1e8c8f7d81b8e99edba40978fce93d6d9f5b48391ff4

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

https://cdn2.geready.com/sites/default/files/Option1_0.jpg
https://cdn3.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/img/footer_ge_ioc_worldwide_partner.png
http://www.ge.com/sites/default/files/AirAsia_1.jpg
https://cdn2.geready.com/sites/default/files/02_0_1.jpg
http://www.ge.com/sites/default/files/TransCanada.jpg
http://www.ge.com/sites/default/files/arrow-new.png
https://cdn3.geready.com/sites/default/files/amazon-logo_0_0.png
https://cdn3.geready.com/sites/default/files/PTCColor_0_0.png
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/img/GEwhiteLogo01.png
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/img/icon/Globe_iconWhite.png
https://cdn2.geready.com/sites/default/files/mrscanner-optimized_0.jpg
https://cdn3.geready.com/sites/default/files/pivotalColor_1_0.png
https://cdn3.geready.com/sites/default/files/AccentureColor_0_0.png

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript

https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/js/bin/bundle.js?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/js/bin/ge.ui.js?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/js/bin/jquery-1.8.1.js?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/js/bin/ge.base.js?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/js/bin/ge.extras.js?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/misc/drupal.js?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/modules/custom/kenexa_university/js/kenexa_university.js?nzqa42
http://static-cdn1.ustream.tv/js/libs/ustream-embedapi.js
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/modules/custom/ge_careers_search/js/ge_careers_search.js?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/misc/jquery.once.js?v=1.2
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/modules/custom/ge_forms/ge_forms.js?nzqa42

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression

http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js
http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42
https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

http://app-sjp.marketo.com/js/forms2/js/forms2.min.js
http://munchkin.marketo.net/munchkin.js
http://assets.pinterest.com/js/pinit.js
http://assets.pinterest.com/js/pinit_main.js
http://use.typekit.net/yid6ehn.js
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js
http://admin.brightcove.com/js/BrightcoveExperiences.js
http://static.chartbeat.com/js/chartbeat.js
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js
http://www.ge.com/recently-posted-jobs
https://cdn2.geready.com/sites/default/files/predix_tile_pipelines_480_3.jpg
https://cdn2.geready.com/sites/default/files/02_0_1.jpg
https://cdn3.geready.com/sites/default/files/attColor_1.png
https://cdn3.geready.com/sites/default/files/amazon-logo_0_0.png
https://cdn1.geready.com/misc/jquery.once.js?v=1.2
http://www.ge.com/sites/default/files/AirAsia_1.jpg
http://www.ge.com/sites/default/files/TransCanada.jpg
http://www.ge.com/sites/default/files/power%20plant.png
http://www.ge.com/sites/default/files/arrow-new.png

Reduce server response time



Please read our recommendations

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS

https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/css/bin/gecom-digital-styles-homepage.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/css/bin/ge.ui.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/css/bin/ge.extras.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/sites/all/themes/ge_2012/assets/css/bin/ge.home.css?nzqa42
https://cdn1.geready.com/modules/system/system.base.css?nzqa42

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML

http://www.ge.com/ge-careers-search-default
http://www.ge.com/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.



<a href="http://www.ge.com/social-hub/" class="hit-area">Social Hub</a>
<header class="ge-header careers investors">NYSE…hamburger</header>
<a href="http://www.ge.…stor-meeting-5" class="h2 btn">See what’s next</a>
<a href="https://www.yo…?v=2oXraySRdLE" class="h2 play geui-videoplayer">Watch GE’s tra…mation in 2015</a>
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$266.56
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7,996.81
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$97,294.56
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
32,166
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
964,990
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,740,706

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 18,245$209.27
United Kingdom 5,180$32.27
India 3,561$5.70
Switzerland 520$3.16
Canada 434$3.04
China 927$2.86
Germany 559$2.70
Netherlands 393$2.00
Italy 262$0.91
Saudi Arabia 445$0.90
France 191$0.90
Singapore 224$0.67
Spain 366$0.41
Japan 121$0.39
Hungary 150$0.31
United Arab Emirates 81$0.30
Pakistan 185$0.20
Brazil 92$0.16
Malaysia 31$0.09
Nigeria 31$0.08
Angola 27$0.07
Mexico 69$0.07
Korea, Republic of 23$0.05
Egypt 48$0.04

Do you want to know more about our website?